Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 168
     Profile contains photos: 52
     In Memory: 124
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 115
     Military Service: 73
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 168    Newest Members: 168    Latest Comments: 103  


Geraldine Abate
Ronald Adam    
Patricia Adams (66) (Justicia-L…)   
Daniel Agness     
Gary Allen
Marty Allen  
Hannelore Allisat    
Arthur Annechino   
Larry Anschutz     
James Anthony
Linda Bacon
Pamela Baier (King)   
William Baker    
Linda Barone (Cirrincione)  
James Barrett (59)   
Charlene Barrow
Fred Batz
Martha Baybutt (Dolan)   
William D. Beach     
Stephanie Begandy   
Donald Behner    
John Bentley   
Charles Bertino   
Ken Bloss
Bruce Bobby    
Richard Bour     
Barbara Boychuk (Cantalupo)    
Gary Brandt (Hoover)    
Ann Marie Brien (Thompson)
Joyce Brink (Goethe)
Joyce Bristol (Fisher)
James Brown (59)
Susan Brown (Collins)   
Alinda Busch (Biswanger)    
Joseph Calabria
Bonnie Campbell (Strickland)   
Frank Capuano     
Joanne Carey
Michael Cavallaro    
Rachael Cavotta
Margaret Cellura (Homrighouse)   
Richard A. Cerame     
Rose Mary Chase (Roberts)   
Ernest Child    
Peter Christensen
Nancy Coe (Knittel 66)
Anthony Coia    
Bonnie Colby
Michael Collins    
Timothy Collins     
Richard Collyer
John Conti     
Gary Cook
Anthony Cotsworth    
Richard Courtright   
William Coyle
Jacqueline Craver (Potter)
Bud Craver (66)    
Drew Cross (66)     
Robert Crowley     
Robert Cullen     
Paul Cunningham     
Kenneth Curtis     
Raymond Czarniak   
Thomas Czebatul
Richard D'Amanda
David Danzig   
David Defendorf   
Robert "Doby" DeMallie     
Roberta DeMay (Christensen)  
Michael Dentino
Susie DeVey (Cohen)    
David Dewey
Joseph DiBattisto    
George Dick
Joseph Diehl
Terry DiGiulio (Beach)   
Paul DiLella    
Raymond DiMuro
Diane Donofrio (Merzel)
Maryann Donofrio
Sharon Doud (Biahyj)
Arthur Drexel
Barbara DuFour (Kuter)  
Patricia DuRocher
Patricia Dutcher (Stratton)   
Scott Dyer
Jacqueline Eggleston (Baker)  
Carol Eighmey (Nicodemus)    
James Elliott
Robert Elliott
Kathryn Ellis (Dudley)   
Kathy Emma (67) (Potter)    
Beverley Estes (Bauman)    
Bruce Evarts    
Linda Fanghella (Pehrson)
Dan Farrell     
Michael Farrell
Pat Ferraris (67) (Cipolla)   
Michael Ford    
Dan Fox    
Patricia Frachel    
Michael Frasco    
Linda Fraser (Peglow)    
Valerie Fucile
Sharon Fuller
Beverly Fusilli (Riznyk)    
Terry Gartz
Hope Geil (64) (Johnson)   
Joyce Gerula (Kessler)    
Tom Gerula (66)    
Barbara Geska (Wiest)    
Virginia Getman (Harkey)   
Anthony Gingello
Bradley Girvin     
James Goltry    
Ronald Gray    
Barbara Greco (Collyer)   
David Greinke    
Michael Gruttadauria    
Lynne Gutzmer (Miller)
Michael Haag
Judith Hafner
Barbara Hathaway
Barbara Healy (Bowman)
Daniel Hebblethwaite
Donald Heerkens    
Donna Heffner (Hanly)
Gary Hess    
Gerald Hill
Janice Hitzke    
Whitney Hocking   
Elaine Holly (Hummell)  
Gary Humbert   
Lee Hunter (Carroll)    
Gloria Hutchins (Honan)
Patricia Irons
Gordon Jepson (59)
Arthur R. Johnson     
Barbara Jones (Todt)  
Susan Josephson   
James (Jim) Kaplan     
Thomas Kauffman     
Thomas Keating
Susan Kellman (LoPresti)   
Daniel Kennedy    
John Kery    
Nancy Kieffer (Visser)   
Wallace King  
Julius Kleinhenz     
Kathy Kluge    
Howard Konieczny    
James Korneliusen    
Sandra Koster (Padget)
Millard Kowacich
Dianna Kowalski
Karen Kozlowski (Murphy)    
Virginia Krembel
Robert Krystan    
Craig Kundrotas    
Michael Kyle     
Peggy Lane (Volkmar)    
Charles Lane (66)
Paulette Leder   
Paul LeFrois     
Brigitte Lehmann (Karlof)  
Ivan Lennon (61)  
Joyce Leppla
Larry Les Chander     
Joanne Ligoski (Coffey)   
Beverly Linder (Little)
Bruce Linhos
Janis Lippa
Joyce Lippa
Michael Lord
Michael Love     
Eva Lowy (Magorka)    
Alexander MacKenzie   
William MacKenzie   
Iris Mageary (Burgess)   
Nicholas Magorka    
Gary Maier
John Manuse     
Stephen Marra    
Marcia Marriott   
Neil Martin    
Gerald Marzano
William Maslyn     
Edith Mastro
Carol Mastrodonato (Natale)    
Thomas McCabe
Mary-Ellen McCaffrey (Staley)   
Daniel McCarthy
Margaret McCarthy
James McCullough    
James McDonald   
Sandra McElheny (Geiss)    
Linda McElligott (Sawicki)
James McGuire   
Raymond McIntyre   
Richard McKnight    
Carol Meding (Dobbins)   
Bruce Mengel    
James Meyer
Cheryl Meyers (Rogers)    
Linda Miller (Tyo)
Marilyn Miller
Carol Mitchell (DeVico)    
Remegia Mitchell
Alan "Corky" Mitchell (64)   
Joseph Mitrano
Raymond Moran   
Mary Morgan (Brown)    
TerryLynn Morrison (Smith)   
Arthur Muir     
Joseph Musso    
Phyllis Nasca (DiRose)
John Naumann
Joyce Nichols (Cusse)    
Gary Nitsch
Katherine Noftz (Nagel)   
Lynda Orrico (Cessario)   
Merri Ostapchuk (Haller)   
Jean O'Sullivan
Marilyn Ott (Cerame)   
Pamela Oyer
Diana Padgett
Michael Palermo
Linda Paliani (Ringer)
David Pecora    
Katherine Pedell (Shaw)
Phil (Felix) Piccirilli   
James Pierce
Susan Pierce (Kumetat)
Zigurd Pilskalns
Susan Pineda (Cotsworth)  
Gerald Plekan
Michael Polidori  
Lorraine Pollotta (Baker)
Allen Post
William Power
Michael Purdy
Donna Quetschenbach (Pierga)    
Ellen Quinn
Gail Reinagel (Gilbert)
Elizabeth Rennick (Adams)
John Reynell
Donald Reynolds   
John Rice  
Thomas Richards    
Gary Rickert
Robert Rightmyer     
Russell Rinella   
Sharon Rinella (Philp)
Karen Ritchie (Conklin)   
Mary Robinson (Ayala)   
Shirley Robinson (Slye)   
John Roguski  
Terry Rohnke   
Sandra Romashko (Herry)   
Linda Rose
Alan Ryan     
John Ryan    
Robert Ryan     
William Sage III
Samuel Sallome     
Edward Salvati    
David Sanders
Maureen Saule (D'Eloia)    
Sandra-Lynn Scalone (Shaw)
Gerald Schaertel (66)
Darlene Schaffer (Knittel)   
Richard Schmitt  
Richard Schneider    
Rhonda Schroth (Ryan)   
Linda Schultz (Dumbleton)    
Lucinda Scialdone (Bourke)   
Donald Scorgie     
Michael Semans     
John Shannon    
Michael Shaw
Albert Shorey     
Jim Signorino     
Gary Simonette
Linda Siskin
Beverly Sisson (Mason)    
Elaine Slocum (Ward)   
Robert Slye
David Smering  
Douglas Smith
Marilyn Smith
Thompson Smith
Richard Spiegel   
Dianna Steinwachs (Culp)  
Joel Stevens   
Bonnie Still (HIcks)    
June Stillman
Carol Storey (Scott)    
Patricia Strowger (Weissinger)
Sandra Sweeney    
Kathleen Tantalo (Howie)  
Daniel Tauriello    
Mary Territo (Palermo)    
Richard Thayer   
Sandie Thayer (Graham)   
Lorraine Thibault (Mucha)   
Mary Lou Thompson (Carey)    
Richard Thornton
Laurie Thuersam (Rose)   
Elaine Timian (66) (Allis)   
Dorothy Tomasso
Peter Tomasso
John Toole
Nadine Toole
Rita Toscano (Sciarabba)
Charlann Tranella    
Lee Tucker
Virginia Tuttle
Janis Tyler (Traugott)   
Robert Tyo    
Marietta Vaccaro (Brownlie)   
Suzanne Vaillancourt (Szeles)
Jane Van Deusen
Barbara Van Ronk (Best)   
Carol Vandenberg (DiOrazio)    
Jean Venner (Wayne)
James Villareale    
Frank Vito    
Michael Wagner    
Linda Waldock (Hicks)
Scott Wallace     
David K. Walsh   
David M. Walsh
Jim Walzer     
Carol Ward (Limbeck)    
Phillip Washburn    
Norma Waterman (DeHaven)   
Patricia A. Watson    
Barry Welch
Richard Werner
Robert (Bob) West     
Gary Westervelt    
Dena Whitmore (Boucher)    
Norman Whyte   
Dan Willing  
Freda Wilson (Chilcote)
Judith Wisniewski (Saurini)  
Sharon Zapf (Haley)
John Zenkel
Carol Zwierlein (Goodman)   
Lynne Zwierlein (Ford)   

Guest Members

John D. Allen (Languages)
Virginia Allen (Home Economics)
Albert J. Almansberger (Ph…)    
Jacqueline Amnott (Physical Ed)
Douglas Asquith (Social Studies)
Thomas Avery (English-Drama)    
Kathleen Bauer (Mathmatics)    
Armand S. Bolton (Physical Ed)    
Borden Booth (Math)    
Helen Boyatzies (Math)    
Mary Anne Boyle (Math)    
Anna Brown (English)
Susan Brown (Science)
Mary Caton (Librarian)
Florence May Chittenden (L…)    
Donald Clark (Languages)    
Helen Closser (Math)
Joseph Coccia (Social Studies)    
Laura Colahan (Business)    
Joseph Conroy (Math /Latin)    
Dorothy Corbett (Science)
George W. Corwin (Fine Arts)
James Crable (Fine Arts)
David Crellin (English)
John E. Dailor (Science)
Ruth Danis (Social Studies)
Rosemary Davis (Social Studies)
Thomas Dillenburg (Social Studies)
Thomas Dillon (Science)    
Waltrand Doser (Physical Ed)
Ethel Dunn (Bliss)    
Wilbur Dunn (Physical Ed)    
Jacquelyn Eadie (Science)
Arlene Earl (English)    
Del Edwards (English)    
Elton Eike (Social Studies)    
Paul T. Epping (Math)    
John R. Ertle (Business)
Betty Feldbauer (Science)
Mary Foley (English)    
Dorothy Foster (Nurse)
Ann Fowble (English)    
Dr. Raymond Frances (Princ…)    
Leon Friel (Vice Principal)    
Kenneth W. Fulkerson (Soci…)    
Ruth Fuller (Home Economics)
Sebastian Gangi (Science)    
Pauline Garner (English)
Anthony Gerace (Physical Ed)    
Everett Gertner (Psychologist)    
Alfred Goetz (Counselor)    
Edwin Gordon (Social Studies)    
William Graf (Physical Ed)
Jacqueline Granger (Bissell)  
Mary W. Granger (English)
Harvey Granite (English)
Gail Griffin (Fine Arts)
Dorothy Guerrera (Physical Ed)
Mary W. Hally (Languages)    
Barbara Harzmann (Physical Ed)
Jean Havill (Science)
Frederick Hawke (Math)
James Hawthorne (English)
Donald Hayden (Fine Arts)    
Merrill Herrick (Math)   
Marinus W. Heuseveldt (Ind…)    
Royal Hill (Industrial Arts)    
Edward Hoffman (Social Studies)
Matthew Hoffman (Principal)    
Patricia Holmes (English)
E. Lucille Horner (Librarian)   
John Horst (Science)
Daniel Houseman (Science)   
James Howland (Social Studies)
Linda Lou Wickham Hurd (English)
Fredrick Johnson (English)
Jane Jones (English)
Eleanor Kawka (Social Studies)    
Josephine Kehoe (English)   
Robert Klafehn (Industrial…)    
William Kneuer (English)
Judith Konezny (English)
Kayse Konieczny    
Anne Kozak (English)
Wilna Kyle (Business)    
John Laino (Languages)
Lawrence Landers (Math)
Helen M. Lathrop (Business)
Frank C. Leach (Languages)   
Monroe Lord (Math)   
John F. Lutus (Business)
Margaret Maddox (English)
Betty T. Maher (Fine Arts)
Betty Manuse (Nurse)    
James Martin (English)
Mary Lou Masi (Business)    
Johanna Mason (English)
Edna McLaughlin (Accompanist)
Helen Meinhardt (Business)    
Anthony Merlino (Physical Ed)
Gerald Moore (English)
Robert E. Moran (Fine Arts)   
John Morse (Fine Arts)
William Moses (Science)
Paul Muratore (Physical Ed)
Mary Murphy (English)   
Mary Niger (Business)
Ruth Norris (Home Economics)
Rita Oberleichtner (Home Economics)
Mary M. O'Connor (Physical Ed)   
Richard Ognibene (Social Studies)
Richard O'Hara (Counselor)     
Edith B. Olmstead (Math)    
Charles Ostrander (Science)
Michael Palermo (Speech Therapist)
Daniel Peck (English)
Viola Pepper    
Joseph Perine (English)
Charles W. Pflaum (Math)
Lee Frederick Phelan (Industrial Arts)
Judy Piazza (Librarian)
Paul Pierce (English)
Patricia Pivnick (Fine Arts)    
Alfred Polizzi (English-Drama)
Dave Pomeroy   
John Powarzynski (Industrial Arts)
Agnes Powers (Languages)    
Ruth N. Puls (Home Economics)    
Laura Remington (Fine Arts)
Merl Ringwood (Dean Of Boys)
Edwin Roberts (Social Studies)
Lorraine Roberts (Business)
Barbara Rosenbloom (Physical Ed)
Ellen Rytkonen (Counselor)
Patricia Sagesse (Dental Hygienist)
John V. Salemme (Business)
Abner Salkin (English)
Katharine Saunders (English)    
Isabelle Scalise (#7 Music)    
Ruth Schlenker (Fine Arts)    
Toby Schulman (English)
Merrill Scudder (Practical Arts)
Virginia Scully (Science)
Judith Seiler (English)
Rhoma Rae Simpson (Librarian)
Marilyn Songer (English)
Martin W. Spickler (Psychologist)
Louis Spiotti (Physica…)     
Richard St. James (Practic…)    
John Starkweather (Business)    
Norman Stout (Science)
John E. Sullivan (Industrial Arts)
Arthur Sunderlin (Industrial Arts)   
Martha Sutherland (Physica…)    
George W. Swanson (Industr…)    
Allen C. Tappert (Science/…)    
B. Ray Thompson (Business)
Florence Trentman (Nurse)
Ann Turula (Dean Of Girls)    
Mr Vegh (Physical Ed)
Thomas Vetter (Social Studies)    
Anthony Viti (Speech Therapist)
Albert Whittaker (Counselor)
Antoinette Wojcik (English)
David Wood (English)    
W. Raymond Wright (Business)   
Nicholas Zona (Physical Ed)    
Edward Zorn   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.